Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Antofagasta

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Antofagasta. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Antofagasta with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,8029,819
BustAfghanistan 15,5009,632
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,5799,681
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,0059,945
FarahAfghanistan 15,2949,504
GardizAfghanistan 15,9459,908
GhazniAfghanistan 15,8709,862
HeratAfghanistan 15,2959,504
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,9289,898
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,0489,972
KabulAfghanistan 15,9329,901
KandaharAfghanistan 15,6409,719
KhostAfghanistan 16,0149,951
KunduzAfghanistan 15,8739,864
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,5159,641
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,7219,769
North SalangAfghanistan 15,9049,883
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,3739,553
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,5919,688
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,6399,718
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,2609,482
ShkoderAlbania 11,7267,287
TiranaAlbania 11,7207,283
VloreAlbania 11,6667,249
AdrarAlgeria 9,4475,871
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2036,340
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2086,343
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5766,572
BatnaAlgeria 10,4036,464
BecharAlgeria 9,4805,891
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3516,432
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4085,846
BiskraAlgeria 10,3086,405
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0546,248
ChlefAlgeria 10,0316,233
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,4536,496
DjanetAlgeria 10,1166,286
DjelfaAlgeria 10,1016,277
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8516,122
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3296,419
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0266,230
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1856,329
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3116,407
In SalahAlgeria 9,6435,992
MilianaAlgeria 10,1066,280
OranAlgeria 9,8486,119
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,3915,836
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5056,528
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,6756,012
TebessaAlgeria 10,5336,545
TimimounAlgeria 9,5635,942
TindoufAlgeria 8,7715,451
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2506,369
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3906,457
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,80411,064
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3866,454
HuamboAngola 9,0645,632
LuandaAngola 8,9775,578
LuenaAngola 9,5255,919
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,6045,347
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,4172,745
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,5492,827
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,5532,829
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5922,854
ByrdAntarctica 6,7004,164
DavisAntarctica 9,4655,882
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,3932,730
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1725,078
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,6991,056
AzulArgentina 1,7941,115
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,8711,163
BarilocheArgentina 1,9691,224
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,6961,054
CeresArgentina 1,105687
ChamicalArgentina 872542
ChepesArgentina 955593
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,4971,552
ConcordiaArgentina 1,504935
CórdobaArgentina 1,069664
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,078670
CorrientesArgentina 1,253779
EsquelArgentina 2,1671,347
EzeizaArgentina 1,7101,063
FormosaArgentina 1,269788
General PicoArgentina 1,507936
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,569975
JuninArgentina 1,541958
La PlataArgentina 1,7641,096
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 519322
La RiojaArgentina 752467
LaboulayeArgentina 1,372853
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,9901,858
Las LomitasArgentina 1,010628
Malarg EArgentina 1,342834
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,9861,234
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,0221,256
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,310814
MendozaArgentina 1,060659
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,056656
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,476917
NeuquenArgentina 1,7371,080
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,6221,008
OranArgentina 626389
ParanaArgentina 1,348838
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,491927
PehuajoArgentina 1,607999
PergaminoArgentina 1,506936
PigeArgentina 1,7511,088
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,119695
PosadasArgentina 1,517942
PresidenciaArgentina 1,067663
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,043648
Punta IndioArgentina 1,8351,140
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,228763
ReconquistaArgentina 1,245774
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,234767
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,1341,947
RivadaviaArgentina 771479
RosarioArgentina 1,414879
SaltaArgentina 527327
San AntonioArgentina 1,9911,237
San LuisArgentina 1,162722
San RafaelArgentina 1,254779
Santa RosaArgentina 1,574978
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 781485
SarmientoArgentina 2,4641,531
TrelewArgentina 2,2471,396
TucumanArgentina 648403
UshuaiaArgentina 3,4902,169
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,080671
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 982610
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,245774
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,7388,537
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2013,853
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8397,978
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4558,361
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1428,788
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2198,836
AmberleyAustralia 12,6887,884
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,9118,023
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,6797,879
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2119,452
CairnsAustralia 14,0528,732
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2627,620
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6229,086
CedunaAustralia 13,3248,280
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2108,209
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0738,745
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7907,948
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4768,996
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4437,732
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6048,453
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8969,256
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4009,570
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8309,837
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5667,809
East SaleAustralia 12,1267,535
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5148,398
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5148,397
EssendonAustralia 12,2747,627
ForrestAustralia 13,6638,491
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0267,473
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1798,811
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2588,860
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9819,309
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6837,260
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6877,262
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8228,589
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8538,608
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,8147,341
LavertonAustralia 12,2707,625
LearmonthAustralia 14,9119,266
LongreachAustralia 13,5938,447
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5948,447
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9447,422
Low HeadAustralia 11,8797,382
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4588,363
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1536,309
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9329,279
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3658,927
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,2847,633
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,2647,621
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7387,916
Mount GambierAustralia 12,4697,748
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1348,783
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4697,127
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3058,889
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2167,591
NuriootpaAustralia 12,8637,993
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9639,298
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7088,518
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8208,588
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0449,349
RichmondAustralia 12,3177,654
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1868,194
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2647,621
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2697,624
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5309,029
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5319,030
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8259,213
TibooburraAustralia 13,1888,195
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7848,566
WaggaAustralia 12,3727,688
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,8179,829
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3207,656
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7868,567
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3318,905
WoomeraAustralia 13,2858,256
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2429,472
GrazAustria 11,5917,203
InnsbruckAustria 11,3137,030
KlagenfurtAustria 11,4987,145
LinzAustria 11,5497,177
SalzburgAustria 11,4507,115
ViennaAustria 11,7027,271
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,4167,094
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,9258,653
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,1028,763
GancaAzerbaijan 13,8968,635
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,0138,708
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,9018,638
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,1846,950
LerwickUk 11,1826,949
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,0238,714
QubaAzerbaijan 14,0788,748
SakiAzerbaijan 13,9658,678
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,1138,770
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,0878,754
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,1098,767
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,9258,653
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,0498,730
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,9628,676
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,9238,652
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1525,065
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,2575,131
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,0985,032
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,4463,384
MuharraqBahrain 14,1158,771
ChittagongBangladesh 18,19611,307
DhakaBangladesh 18,07311,231
CharnocksBarbados 4,2322,630
BrestBelarus 12,3177,654
GomelBelarus 12,8117,961
GrodnoBelarus 12,3747,690
MinskBelarus 12,6127,837
MogilevBelarus 12,7727,937
VitebskBelarus 12,7977,952
BrusselsBelgium 11,0076,840
D’UccleBelgium 11,0076,840
OstendeBelgium 10,9406,798
Belize CityBelize 4,9533,078
BeninBenin 8,5605,319
BohiconBenin 8,5695,325
CotonouBenin 8,5605,319
KandiBenin 8,8505,499
NatitingouBenin 8,6585,380
ParakouBenin 8,7305,425
SaveBenin 8,6515,376
BermudaBermuda 6,2373,876
La PazBolivia 806501
Santa CruzBolivia 983611
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,7027,272
FrancistownBotswana 9,8436,116
MaunBotswana 9,5105,910
TshaneBotswana 9,1905,711
AimoresBrazil 3,0661,905
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,5862,228
AltamiraBrazil 2,9861,856
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2631,406
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,6661,657
ApodiBrazil 4,0152,495
AracajuBrazil 3,7982,360
AracuaiBrazil 3,0451,892
AragarcasBrazil 2,0811,293
AraxaBrazil 2,4671,533
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,9242,438
BageBrazil 1,8331,139
BambuiBrazil 2,5521,586
BarbacenaBrazil 2,7501,709
BarbalhaBrazil 3,7752,346
BarcelosBrazil 2,6271,632
BarraBrazil 3,1971,987
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,3542,084
BarreirasBrazil 2,9651,843
BelémBrazil 3,4052,116
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,7631,717
BelterraBrazil 2,8531,773
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2222,002
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0781,291
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,0611,902
BrasiliaBrazil 2,5031,555
BrevesBrazil 3,2382,012
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,0301,883
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,8991,801
CabroboBrazil 3,7032,301
CaceresBrazil 1,567974
CaetiteBrazil 3,1041,929
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1052,551
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,6651,035
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,8401,143
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,5411,579
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6932,295
CanavieirasBrazil 3,4032,115
CaparaoBrazil 2,9601,839
CapinopolisBrazil 2,2281,384
CaratingaBrazil 2,9481,832
CaravelasBrazil 3,3012,052
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,9701,846
CarolinaBrazil 3,0371,887
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,0781,291
CataguasesBrazil 2,8571,775
CatalaoBrazil 2,4071,496
CatanduvaBrazil 2,2221,381
CaxiasBrazil 3,5642,215
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,0181,254
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2382,634
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,7971,738
ChapecoBrazil 1,8361,141
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9321,201
CipoBrazil 3,6472,266
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,8171,751
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8371,763
CordeiroBrazil 2,8791,789
CorrentinaBrazil 2,9201,815
CorumbaBrazil 1,425886
CoximBrazil 1,7171,067
CrateusBrazil 3,7822,350
CuiabaBrazil 1,7381,080
CuritibaBrazil 2,1531,338
DiamantinaBrazil 2,8441,767
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7811,107
DouradosBrazil 1,606998
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,7331,699
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,9401,205
EspinosaBrazil 3,0441,891
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,6262,875
FloraniaBrazil 4,0792,535
FlorestaBrazil 3,7722,344
FlorianoBrazil 3,4672,155
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2391,392
FormosaBrazil 2,5731,599
FortalezaBrazil 4,0592,522
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,6201,007
FrancaBrazil 2,3911,486
GaranhunsBrazil 3,9542,457
GoianiaBrazil 2,3351,451
GoiasBrazil 2,2821,418
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,9951,861
GrajauBrazil 3,2322,008
GuairaBrazil 1,6481,024
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,9902,479
GuaratingaBrazil 3,3042,053
IbiriteBrazil 2,7491,708
IguatuBrazil 3,8322,381
IlheusBrazil 3,4252,128
ImperatrizBrazil 3,1631,965
IndaialBrazil 2,1671,347
IpameriBrazil 2,4021,492
IraiBrazil 1,7771,104
IreceBrazil 3,3102,057
ItaberabaBrazil 3,3882,105
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6021,617
ItaitubaBrazil 2,6381,639
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,9331,822
ItaperunaBrazil 2,9431,829
ItapevaBrazil 2,1941,363
ItirucuBrazil 3,3982,111
ItuacuBrazil 3,2442,016
IvinhemaBrazil 1,6951,053
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,0901,298
JacobinaBrazil 3,4522,145
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,0712,530
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2082,615
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,6031,617
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,7831,730
LavrasBrazil 2,6251,631
LencoisBrazil 3,2942,047
LinharesBrazil 3,1701,970
LondrinaBrazil 1,9641,220
MacapaBrazil 3,3472,080
MacauBrazil 4,1552,582
MaceioBrazil 3,9932,481
MachadoBrazil 2,5231,568
ManausBrazil 2,5221,567
MarabaBrazil 3,0421,890
MaringaBrazil 1,8851,172
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9651,843
Monte AzulBrazil 3,0461,893
Monte SantoBrazil 3,6032,239
MonteiroBrazil 3,9552,457
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,8691,783
Morada NovaBrazil 3,9952,483
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,3772,099
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,8581,776
ObidosBrazil 2,8841,792
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9062,427
ParacatuBrazil 2,5501,585
ParanaBrazil 2,6751,662
ParanaguaBrazil 2,2281,385
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0331,263
ParintinsBrazil 2,7451,706
ParnaibaBrazil 3,8232,376
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8801,168
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,5381,577
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5562,210
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,7622,338
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,1561,961
PeixeBrazil 2,6381,639
PetrolinaBrazil 3,5462,203
PicosBrazil 3,5882,230
PiraiBrazil 2,7141,686
PirenopolisBrazil 2,3991,491
PompeuBrazil 2,6731,661
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,512939
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1111,933
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,9771,229
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7741,103
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,0411,268
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,7141,687
PosseBrazil 2,7341,699
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,9042,426
RecifeBrazil 4,1522,580
RemansoBrazil 3,3792,100
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,525948
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,7841,730
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1021,306
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,1201,317
SalvadorBrazil 3,5562,209
Santa MariaBrazil 1,8021,120
SantaremBrazil 2,8881,795
SantosBrazil 2,4541,525
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,3171,440
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,7181,689
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,9102,430
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,1201,317
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,6361,017
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,6081,620
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6502,268
Sao MateusBrazil 3,2111,996
São PauloBrazil 2,4271,508
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,3601,466
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,603996
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5162,185
SerrinhaBrazil 3,5762,222
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,7421,704
SobralBrazil 3,9072,428
SoureBrazil 3,4592,150
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,0731,909
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,0061,247
SurubimBrazil 4,0872,540
TaguatingaBrazil 2,8151,749
TarauacaBrazil 1,7001,056
TauaBrazil 3,7522,332
TefeBrazil 2,3171,440
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,0681,906
TeresinaBrazil 3,5962,235
TiriosBrazil 3,2582,024
TorresBrazil 2,1601,342
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5512,207
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9521,213
TriunfoBrazil 3,8552,395
TucuruiBrazil 3,1261,942
TuriacuBrazil 3,6222,251
UaupesBrazil 2,6471,645
UbatubaBrazil 2,5851,606
UberabaBrazil 2,3621,468
VassourasBrazil 2,7411,703
VicosaBrazil 2,8541,774
VitoriaBrazil 3,1201,939
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,2372,012
Ze DocaBrazil 3,4602,150
BurgasBulgaria 12,3687,686
LomBulgaria 12,0707,501
PlevenBulgaria 12,1657,559
PlovdivBulgaria 12,1417,544
SadovoBulgaria 12,1557,553
SandanskiBulgaria 12,0057,460
SofiaBulgaria 12,0477,486
VarnaBulgaria 12,4227,719
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4825,271
BurundiBurundi 10,8526,744
Phnom PenhCambodia 18,60111,559
SiemreapCambodia 18,74311,647
BatouriCameroon 9,6786,014
DoualaCameroon 9,1875,709
GarouaCameroon 9,7986,089
MamfeCameroon 9,2215,730
MarouaCameroon 9,9366,174
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7276,044
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3655,820
YaoundeCameroon 9,3605,816
YokoCameroon 9,5245,918
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5585,939
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5435,930
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4437,111
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,9694,952
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7897,326
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3995,219
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,3015,159
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9824,960
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,5395,928
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0076,218
Banff, AbCanada 9,3975,840
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8504,878
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,5405,307
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,2005,717
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6445,371
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6485,995
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7384,808
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,3186,411
Brandon, MbCanada 8,6625,382
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7965,466
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1326,296
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,9966,212
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3674,578
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1426,302
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,7176,660
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,3225,793
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6646,627
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,7826,079
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0486,244
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2266,354
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4005,841
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,2426,986
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2336,359
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6765,392
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,3385,803
Chapais, QcCanada 8,1555,068
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9534,942
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7844,837
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7904,841
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8186,101
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8504,878
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8126,098
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6345,365
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5845,334
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3945,838
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,0886,890
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4466,492
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4585,877
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,0815,022
Comox, BcCanada 9,7456,056
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,4556,497
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8106,096
Coronation, AbCanada 9,2955,776
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,2755,764
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2915,152
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7825,457
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9776,200
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6186,598
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1835,085
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,2416,364
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0465,000
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4415,245
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9374,932
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4935,899
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5185,915
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5125,911
Edson, AbCanada 9,6385,989
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7966,087
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6995,406
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2376,361
Eureka, NtCanada 11,5397,171
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,1995,716
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,8776,138
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6926,023
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3226,414
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,2235,732
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4946,521
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,0176,225
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,0416,239
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,0236,229
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7264,801
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7184,796
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6986,026
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2035,097
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1645,695
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,6155,975
Golden, BcCanada 9,4715,886
Goose, NfCanada 8,5915,338
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8064,851
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8756,137
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6304,741
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9234,923
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,1176,908
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,6054,726
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6314,742
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4724,643
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5915,339
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3934,594
Hay River, NtCanada 10,2206,351
Hope, BcCanada 9,5395,928
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3727,066
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1365,677
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,3957,081
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6986,026
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5577,182
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4055,844
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,5905,959
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,1895,089
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,1895,089
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,4785,890
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4805,270
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5514,692
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,6977,269
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,7876,703
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0705,636
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6964,782
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,3455,807
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0705,014
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,7966,709
Langara, BcCanada 10,4956,522
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,5855,335
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1445,682
London, OnCanada 7,4744,644
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,2766,386
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3815,829
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6105,972
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,2786,387
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7764,832
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9915,587
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2066,964
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1326,296
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0825,644
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,6736,011
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7564,820
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0154,980
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,6754,769
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,6714,767
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9025,532
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3705,201
Morden, MbCanada 8,5285,300
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6614,760
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9345,552
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,6525,998
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,2325,115
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5235,296
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9606,811
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2305,736
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8164,857
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6664,763
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6644,763
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8996,152
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,3376,424
Penticton, BcCanada 9,4505,872
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7484,815
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5694,703
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,5505,313
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7176,038
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9784,958
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9486,182
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6065,348
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,1775,703
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9466,181
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3616,438
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8795,517
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0576,871
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8114,854
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,8726,135
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,4085,846
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5965,342
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8785,517
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8785,517
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0566,871
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,5015,904
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0044,974
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,5684,703
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,0225,606
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6614,760
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3646,440
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2936,396
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,8984,908
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1175,665
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9044,912
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7085,411
Scott, SkCanada 9,2155,727
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2025,097
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,6034,725
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6614,761
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,5617,184
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4415,245
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4505,251
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7116,035
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2346,359
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0915,028
Summerside, PeCanada 7,8004,847
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9805,580
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9855,583
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8124,854
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5016,525
Terrace, BcCanada 10,2786,387
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8586,747
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0975,653
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,0176,225
Thompson, MbCanada 9,1865,709
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Timmins, OnCanada 8,0825,022
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7456,056
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5154,670
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5234,675
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5484,690
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7945,465
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8534,880
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8626,128
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9854,962
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6145,974
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4485,871
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3835,831
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5865,957
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5825,955
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5005,282
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5094,666
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,6816,637
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,9996,835
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6604,760
Windsor, OnCanada 7,4214,611
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5765,329
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9885,585
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4954,657
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3126,408
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8795,517
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2135,104
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,1845,086
SalCape Verde 6,8254,241
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0966,274
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7866,702
AbecheChad 10,7446,676
FayaChad 10,7556,683
MoundouChad 10,0336,235
N’DjamenaChad 10,0906,270
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,5001,554
ChicoChile 2,5751,600
ChillanChile 1,469913
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,503934
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 439273
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,4741,537
Curico-General FreireChile 1,283797
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 324201
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,9222,437
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,6752,284
La Serena-La FloridaChile 723449
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,9231,195
ParronChile 1,203748
Puerto AysenChile 2,4491,522
Puerto MonttChile 2,0151,252
Punta ArenasChile 3,2862,042
QuinteroChile 1,072666
SantiagoChile 1,118695
SewellChile 1,182735
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,7161,066
ValdiviaChile 1,8371,141
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,8081,124
VallenarChile 615382
ValparaisoChile 1,064661
AltaiChina 16,71310,386
BeijingChina 18,07711,233
ChangchunChina 17,32710,767
ChangduChina 18,52311,510
ChangshaChina 19,38912,049
ChengduChina 19,03911,831
ChongqingChina 19,27911,980
DuianChina 18,21211,317
ErlianChina 17,75811,035
GanzhouChina 19,40312,057
GuangzhouChina 19,61412,188
HaikouChina 19,62512,195
HailarChina 17,01210,572
HamiChina 17,40410,815
HetanChina 16,80910,445
JiuquanChina 17,92411,138
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,41010,197
KashiChina 16,39710,189
KunmingChina 19,29711,991
LanzhouChina 18,50711,500
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,05911,222
NanchangChina 19,16011,906
NanjingChina 18,70111,621
NanningChina 19,85012,335
PingbianChina 19,06511,847
QingdaoChina 18,27111,354
QiqiharChina 17,06410,604
RuoqiangChina 17,35610,785
ShanghaiChina 18,55811,532
ShantouChina 19,28811,986
ShenyangChina 17,60510,940
TaiyuanChina 18,41411,443
TaoyuanChina 18,82011,695
TengchongChina 18,87811,731
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,99510,561
Xi’AnChina 18,80711,687
XichangChina 19,13311,889
YanjiChina 17,18310,678
YichangChina 19,19111,925
YinchuanChina 18,31511,381
YiningChina 16,58010,303
ZhengzhouChina 18,70111,621
ZhijiangChina 19,57012,161
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,8081,745
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,8621,779
AraucaColombia 3,3942,109
BarranquillaColombia 3,8472,391
Benito SalasColombia 2,9841,854
BogotáColombia 3,1561,961
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4972,173
El CaranoColombia 3,3122,058
Las GaviotasColombia 3,1141,935
MatecanaColombia 3,1951,986
PeralesColombia 3,1421,953
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,3092,056
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8102,367
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,1902,604
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8682,403
VanguardiaColombia 3,0901,920
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,1451,333
YariguiesColombia 3,4072,117
MoroniComoros 11,8167,342
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0072,490
LimonCosta Rica 3,9602,461
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0322,506
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9982,484
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,4697,127
DubrovnikCroatia 11,6337,229
SibenikCroatia 11,5047,149
SplitCroatia 11,5377,169
ZagrebCroatia 11,5877,201
CamagueyCuba 5,0523,140
CasablancaCuba 5,3413,319
HavanaCuba 5,3233,307
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9672,465
FamagustaCyprus 12,7367,914
LarnacaCyprus 12,7027,893
LimassolCyprus 12,6457,858
NicosiaCyprus 12,6797,879
BrnoCzech Republic 11,7567,305
ChebCzech Republic 11,4977,144
MosnovCzech Republic 11,8737,378
PragueCzech Republic 11,6237,223
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7886,704
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1306,295
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3945,837
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2846,391
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1156,286
CopenhagenDenmark 11,7197,282
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,8657,373
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,4667,125
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,4757,131
MarstalDenmark 11,5677,188
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,6647,248
OdenseDenmark 11,5857,199
RandersDenmark 11,6047,211
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,8407,357
StudsgårdDenmark 11,5247,161
TønderDenmark 11,4737,129
TylstrupDenmark 11,6277,225
TystofteDenmark 11,6327,228
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,6867,262
VestervigDenmark 11,5187,158
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9068,020
Melville HallDominica 4,4472,764
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7952,980
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,7442,948
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6652,899
BaniDominican Republic 4,6392,883
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6322,878
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6932,916
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7912,977
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7092,926
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7322,940
DajabonDominican Republic 4,7892,976
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6522,891
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6912,915
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6952,918
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7892,976
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6942,917
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6802,908
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6922,916
ImbertDominican Republic 4,8042,985
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7342,942
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6492,889
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6562,893
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7432,947
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6582,895
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8182,994
MichesDominican Republic 4,7202,933
MocaDominican Republic 4,7632,960
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7682,963
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8202,995
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6992,920
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7622,959
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6632,897
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6152,868
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7392,945
PoloDominican Republic 4,6192,870
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,8042,985
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7002,921
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7912,977
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7542,954
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6552,893
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7272,938
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7612,959
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7442,948
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6612,897
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7542,954
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6682,901
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6992,920
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6612,896
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7432,948
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7702,964
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7752,967
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6582,894
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6542,892
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6842,911
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,7402,945
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8032,984
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6952,918
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7892,976
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,9262,440
CanarEcuador 2,4971,552
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5771,601
IzobambaEcuador 2,7121,685
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,7831,729
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,3551,463
MilagroEcuador 2,5691,597
OtavaloEcuador 2,7661,719
PichilingueEcuador 2,6691,659
PortoviejoEcuador 2,7161,688
PuyoEcuador 2,5711,597
QuitoEcuador 2,7311,697
RumipambaEcuador 2,6451,644
San GabrielEcuador 2,7911,734
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,2697,624
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,4637,744
AswanEgypt 12,3127,651
AsyutEgypt 12,2397,606
BahariyaEgypt 12,0827,508
Beni SuefEgypt 12,3117,650
CairoEgypt 12,3727,688
DabaaEgypt 12,1277,536
DakhlaEgypt 11,9947,453
El ArishEgypt 12,6247,844
El TorEgypt 12,5257,783
FarafraEgypt 11,9547,428
HelwanEgypt 12,3597,680
HurguadaEgypt 12,4997,767
IsmailiaEgypt 12,4637,745
KhargaEgypt 12,1437,546
KosseirEgypt 12,5217,780
LuxorEgypt 12,3577,679
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,0257,472
MinyaEgypt 12,2467,610
Port-SaidEgypt 12,4827,757
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,6717,874
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,5897,823
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,4787,754
SalloumEgypt 11,8477,362
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,7947,329
SohagEgypt 12,2897,636
St. KatrineEgypt 12,5787,816
TahrirEgypt 12,3227,657
TantaEgypt 12,3547,677
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6262,875
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6032,860
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6472,888
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6092,864
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0785,641
AsmaraEritrea 12,6177,840
AssabEritrea 12,9208,029
MassawaEritrea 12,6837,882
TallinEstonia 12,5167,777
TartuEstonia 12,6057,833
VilsandiEstonia 12,3397,668
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3597,680
GonderEthiopia 12,3627,682
NegeleEthiopia 12,2827,632
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,3202,063
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,0356,857
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,0006,836
Laucala BayFiji 11,2256,976
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3397,046
NandiFiji 11,3397,046
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8306,730
HelsinkiFinland 12,5297,785
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,5507,799
JoensuuFinland 12,8207,966
JokioinenFinland 12,4787,754
JyvskylFinland 12,6167,839
KajaaniFinland 12,7337,912
KuopioFinland 12,7227,906
KuusamoFinland 12,8117,961
LappeenrantaFinland 12,7347,913
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,2707,625
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,4427,731
OuluFinland 12,6287,847
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,7057,895
TampereFinland 12,5037,770
TurkuFinland 12,4077,710
VaasaFinland 12,4277,723
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,8926,768
BiarritzFrance 10,2256,354
BordeauxFrance 10,3616,438
BrestFrance 10,3306,419
CaenFrance 10,6206,599
ChateaurouxFrance 10,6346,608
DijonFrance 10,8826,762
GourdonFrance 10,4986,524
GrenobleFrance 10,8236,726
Le MansFrance 10,5926,582
LilleFrance 10,9176,784
LyonFrance 10,7956,708
MarseilleFrance 10,7016,650
MontpellierFrance 10,6186,598
NancyFrance 11,0266,852
NantesFrance 10,4316,482
NiceFrance 10,8566,746
ParisFrance 10,7786,697
PerpignanFrance 10,4966,522
StrasbourgFrance 11,1146,906
ToulonFrance 10,7356,671
ToulouseFrance 10,4376,486
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,7062,303
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,4992,174
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,7052,303
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,6502,268
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6782,285
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4024,600
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,4265,236
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,4275,237
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2864,528
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,5304,058
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8284,864
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9474,938
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,4297,723
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,0346,857
BitamGabon 9,2785,765
CocobeachGabon 9,0375,616
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3245,794
LambarnGabon 9,0255,608
LastourvilleGabon 9,2735,762
LibrevilleGabon 8,9945,589
MakokouGabon 9,3505,810
MayumbaGabon 8,9485,560
MitzicGabon 9,2245,732
MkamboGabon 9,4795,890
MoandaGabon 9,3035,781
MouilaGabon 9,0545,626
Port-GentilGabon 8,8755,515
TchibanGabon 9,0105,599
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,2492,019
BanjulGambia 7,1504,443
SukhumiGeorgia 13,4758,373
TbilisiGeorgia 13,7828,564
BerlinGermany 11,6487,238
BrockenGermany 11,4507,115
CologneGermany 11,1816,948
DresdenGermany 11,6297,226
ErfurtGermany 11,4407,109
EssenGermany 11,2016,961
FichtelbergGermany 11,5497,177
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,2526,992
GeisenheimGermany 11,2006,960
GorlitzGermany 11,7087,276
HamburgGermany 11,4877,138
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,4867,138
HannoverGermany 11,4197,096
HelgolandGermany 11,3827,073
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,3117,029
KarlsruheGermany 11,1866,951
KasselGermany 11,3547,056
KonstanzGermany 11,1816,948
LeipzigGermany 11,5507,177
LindenbergGermany 11,6917,265
MagdeburgGermany 11,5257,162
MunichGermany 11,3897,077
MünsterGermany 11,2687,002
NeustrelitzGermany 11,6677,250
NurembergGermany 11,3887,077
NurnbergGermany 11,3857,075
PotsdamGermany 11,6307,227
RostockGermany 11,6367,231
SchleswigGermany 11,4967,144
StuttgartGermany 11,2286,977
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,1056,901
ZugspitzeGermany 11,2947,018
AccraGhana 8,2705,139
KumasiGhana 8,1845,086
TamaleGhana 8,3915,214
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5155,913
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1987,580
AthensGreece 11,9307,414
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,9247,410
ChiosGreece 12,1477,548
CorfuGreece 11,6717,253
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,8337,353
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,9727,440
IoanninaGreece 11,7477,300
KalamataGreece 11,7587,306
KerkiraGreece 11,6717,253
Kythira IslandGreece 11,8167,343
LamiaGreece 11,8547,366
LarissaGreece 11,8767,380
LemnosGreece 12,1017,520
LimnosGreece 12,1167,529
MethoniGreece 11,7237,285
MilosGreece 11,9537,428
MitiliniGreece 12,2057,584
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,2027,582
NaxosGreece 12,0457,485
PatrasGreece 11,7747,316
RhodesGreece 12,2567,616
SamosGreece 12,1937,577
Skiros IslandGreece 12,0267,473
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,8847,385
ThessalonikiGreece 11,9497,425
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,8067,336
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,6867,262
AasiaatGreenland 10,3476,430
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2886,393
AputiteqGreenland 10,6176,598
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,6677,250
FrederikshbGreenland 9,6826,017
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,1486,306
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4226,476
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,1096,903
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4216,476
JulianehbGreenland 9,6155,975
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,1916,333
Kap TobinGreenland 11,1036,899
NanortalikGreenland 9,5735,949
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,6746,012
NordGreenland 12,0467,485
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,8776,138
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,1186,909
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,6115,972
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,1936,334
UpernavikGreenland 10,7556,683
UummannaqGreenland 10,5646,564
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5212,810
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5202,809
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7632,960
BokeGuinea 7,1544,445
ConakryGuinea 7,1844,464
FaranahGuinea 7,4794,647
KankanGuinea 7,6354,745
KindiaGuinea 7,2824,525
KissidougouGuinea 7,5074,665
LabeGuinea 7,4094,604
MacentaGuinea 7,5134,669
MamouGuinea 7,3734,582
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5874,715
SiguiriGuinea 7,7074,789
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1414,437
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6192,249
TimehriGuyana 3,5842,227
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6562,893
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,3476,430
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,6946,645
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5316,544
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8566,746
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7947,950
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5376,548
CatacamasHonduras 4,5852,849
CholutecaHonduras 4,4742,780
La CeibaHonduras 4,7092,926
La MesaHonduras 4,7252,936
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,5382,820
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,6962,918
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,5522,828
TelaHonduras 4,7332,941
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,52612,134
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,52512,133
BudapestHungary 11,8647,373
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,8767,380
DebrecenHungary 12,0527,489
KeszthelyHungary 11,7127,278
MiskolcHungary 12,0077,461
PecsHungary 11,7597,307
SzegedHungary 11,9057,398
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,6877,262
AkureyriIceland 10,8516,743
DalatangiIceland 10,9776,821
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,8506,742
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,7076,654
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,9796,823
ReykhólarIceland 10,6986,648
ReykjavíkIceland 10,6026,588
StykkisholmurIceland 10,6516,619
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,5996,586
AgraIndia 16,82810,457
AhmedabadIndia 16,25310,100
AkolaIndia 16,65710,351
AllahabadIndia 17,19510,685
AmritsarIndia 16,49210,248
BangaloreIndia 16,45210,224
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,27010,110
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,54410,902
BikanerIndia 16,36110,167
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,71110,384
CherrapunjiIndia 18,20011,309
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,20011,309
DaltonganjIndia 17,42310,827
DarbhangaIndia 17,61110,944
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,48011,484
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,48911,489
DumkaIndia 17,74711,028
DwarkaIndia 15,8819,869
GoaIndia 16,17610,052
GuwahatiIndia 18,17811,296
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,71510,387
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,56910,296
JagdalpurIndia 17,12610,643
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,84211,087
KotaIndia 16,60210,317
KozhikodeIndia 16,19510,064
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,69610,375
LudhianaIndia 16,60210,316
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,17610,052
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,97310,547
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,18210,056
MusulipatnamIndia 16,94210,528
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,87110,484
New DelhiIndia 16,74210,404
PambanIndia 16,42710,208
PuneIndia 16,27710,115
SagarIndia 16,88310,491
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,45010,222
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,16710,046
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,16710,046
VeravalIndia 15,9829,931
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,21310,696
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,38410,181
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,15410,660
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,70710,382
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9799,929
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,07110,608
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,23010,085
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,51410,884
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1349,405
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,12710,643
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,40610,816
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5919,688
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,38310,180
AbadanIran 13,9598,674
ArakIran 14,1518,794
BabolsarIran 14,4278,965
Bandar AbbasIran 14,6929,130
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,1478,791
Bandar LengehIran 14,5289,028
BirjandIran 15,0159,331
BushehrIran 14,1818,812
ChahbaharIran 15,0819,372
DezfulIran 14,0038,701
EsfahanIran 14,3138,894
IranshahrIran 15,1179,394
KermanIran 14,7889,189
KermanshahIran 13,9138,646
Khoram AbadIran 14,0068,703
MashhadIran 15,0529,353
OroomiehIran 13,7618,551
RamsarIran 14,2528,856
RashtIran 14,1618,800
SemnanIran 14,4929,006
ShahroudIran 14,6329,093
ShirazIran 14,3618,924
TabrizIran 13,8738,621
TeheranIran 14,3038,888
YazdIran 14,5499,041
ZahedanIran 15,1589,419
ZanjanIran 14,0568,735
BaghdadIraq 13,6308,470
BasraIraq 13,9188,649
BelmulletIreland 10,3796,450
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,4176,473
ClaremorrisIreland 10,3996,462
ClonesIreland 10,5256,540
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,4586,498
CorkIreland 10,3076,405
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,3046,403
DublinIreland 10,5286,543
KilkennyIreland 10,4186,474
Malin HeadIreland 10,5926,582
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,4556,497
ShannonIreland 10,3366,423
ValentiaIreland 10,2136,346
EilatIsrael 12,6867,883
HaifaIsrael 12,7767,939
JerusalemIsrael 12,7727,936
Tel AvivIsrael 12,7467,921
AlbengaItaly 10,9416,799
AlgheroItaly 10,7946,707
AmendolaItaly 11,4077,088
AnconaItaly 11,3207,035
ArezzoItaly 11,1896,953
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,4747,130
BergamoItaly 11,1286,915
BolognaItaly 11,1946,956
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,2777,008
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,3457,050
BrindisiItaly 11,5517,178
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,7896,704
CameriItaly 11,0486,865
CampobassoItaly 11,3257,038
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8716,755
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,8186,722
Cape FrascaItaly 10,7656,690
Cape MeleItaly 10,9406,798
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,3137,030
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,1936,956
CerviaItaly 11,2546,994
CiampinoItaly 11,1756,944
Cimone MountainItaly 11,1356,920
Cisa PassItaly 11,0916,892
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,1276,915
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,3387,046
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,1676,939
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,4187,095
DecimomannuItaly 10,7866,703
DobbiacoItaly 11,3527,054
FalconaraItaly 11,3097,027
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,1566,932
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,3917,079
FonniItaly 10,8436,738
FrontoneItaly 11,2576,995
FrosinoneItaly 11,2246,974
GelaItaly 11,1086,903
GenoaItaly 11,0096,841
GhediItaly 11,1586,934
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,4737,130
GrazzaniseItaly 11,2606,997
GrossetoItaly 11,0996,897
GrottaglieItaly 11,5017,147
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,9056,777
GuidoniaItaly 11,1956,956
IstranaItaly 11,3017,022
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,9086,778
LatinaItaly 11,1896,953
LatronicoItaly 11,3747,068
LecceItaly 11,5507,177
M. CalamitaItaly 11,0496,866
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,4577,119
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,2626,999
MilanItaly 11,0886,890
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,0566,871
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,0926,893
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,2707,003
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,9006,773
PadovaItaly 11,2747,005
Paganella MountainItaly 11,2446,987
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,0786,884
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,0636,875
PantelleriaItaly 10,9126,781
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1346,919
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,8386,735
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,2236,974
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,3247,037
PiacenzaItaly 11,0966,895
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,0916,892
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,2636,999
Ponza IslandItaly 11,1676,939
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,3807,071
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,1586,934
PrizziItaly 11,0706,879
RadicofaniItaly 11,1596,934
Resia PassItaly 11,2346,981
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2707,003
RivoltoItaly 11,3817,072
Rolle PassItaly 11,3037,024
RomeItaly 11,1756,944
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,1486,928
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,4057,087
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,9036,775
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,4317,104
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,5517,178
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,0786,884
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,8196,723
Scuro MountainItaly 11,3767,069
SigonellaItaly 11,1796,947
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,4877,138
TarvisioItaly 11,4407,109
TermoliItaly 11,3697,065
TorinoItaly 10,9586,810
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,9606,811
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,0026,837
TrevicoItaly 11,3507,053
TrevisoItaly 11,3057,025
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,4207,096
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,9556,808
UdineItaly 11,3987,083
Ustica IslandItaly 11,0916,892
VeniceItaly 11,3117,029
VeronaItaly 11,2006,960
VicenzaItaly 11,2556,994
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,1586,934
ViterboItaly 11,1616,936
VolterraItaly 11,1136,906
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,8804,897